Bonschicup
Mixed

Bonschi 00 Hauptrunde
112 Hövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Burschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau)6:2
113 Hövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Maas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm)6:1
123 Maas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm) - Burschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau)5:4
114 Hövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft)6:2
124 Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft) - Burschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau)6:1
134 Maas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm) - Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft)5:3
115 Hövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Asmussen, B. / Asmussen, S. (Seth)6:2
125 Burschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau) - Asmussen, B. / Asmussen, S. (Seth)5:0
135 Maas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm) - Asmussen, B. / Asmussen, S. (Seth)6:1
145 Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft) - Asmussen, B. / Asmussen, S. (Seth)6:1
212 Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide) - Csehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth)6:1
213 Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide) - Schmiedeberg, Y. / Schmiedeberg, G. (Ellerbek)6:1
223 Schmiedeberg, Y. / Schmiedeberg, G. (Ellerbek) - Csehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth)6:5
214 Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide) - Struck / Hofmann (StuSie)6:1
224 Csehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth) - Struck / Hofmann (StuSie)5:4
234 Struck / Hofmann (StuSie) - Schmiedeberg, Y. / Schmiedeberg, G. (Ellerbek)6:2
215 Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide) - Hamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft)6:2
225 Csehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth) - Hamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft)6:4
235 Hamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft) - Schmiedeberg, Y. / Schmiedeberg, G. (Ellerbek)6:2
245 Struck / Hofmann (StuSie) - Hamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft)6:3
312 Opitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft) - Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie)6:2
313 Opitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft) - Burbat, P. / Burbat, M. (Seth)6:0
323 Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie) - Burbat, P. / Burbat, M. (Seth)5:4
314 Opitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft) - Sieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide)6:2
324 Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie) - Sieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide)5:2
334 Sieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide) - Burbat, P. / Burbat, M. (Seth)6:1
315 Duborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm) - Opitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft)6:2
325 Duborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm) - Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie)6:2
335 Duborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm) - Burbat, P. / Burbat, M. (Seth)6:1
345 Sieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide) - Duborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm)4:3
412 Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie) - Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau)6:3
413 Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau) - NNw02 / NN026:0
423 Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie) - NNw02 / NN026:0
414 Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau) - Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm)5:2
424 Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm) - Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie)4:3
434 Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm) - NNw02 / NN026:0
415 Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau) - Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide)5:3
425 Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide) - Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie)4:3
435 Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide) - NNw02 / NN026:0
445 Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide) - Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm)5:3
501 Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide) - Opitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft)6:1
502 Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau) - Struck / Hofmann (StuSie)6:1
503 Duborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm) - Maas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm)6:1
504 Hövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide)6:1
HF1Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide) - Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau)6:1
HF2Hövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Duborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm)6:2
FINHövelmann / Wiescholek (Bargteheide) - Eichholz / Witzleben (Bargteheide)7:5
3.PlDuborg, Cl. / Duborg, Ra. (Hartenholm) - Porath / Meier (Ratekau / Schwartau)6:2
Bonschi 05-08
HF1Opitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft) - Struck / Hofmann (StuSie)6:1
HF2Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide) - Maas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm)6:1
FINOpitz / Schmid (Tennispark Witthöft) - Pirch, R. / Pirch, H. (Bargteheide)6:2
3.PlMaas / Duborg, Ge. (Hartenholm) - Struck / Hofmann (StuSie)5:4
Bonschi 09-12
101 Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie) - Hamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft)6:3
102 Sieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide) - Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm)6:4
103 Csehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth) - Burschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau)5:4
104 Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft) - Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie)6:2
HF1Sieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide) - Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie)4:3
HF2Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft) - Csehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth)6:1
FINSieradzka / Buczkowski (Bargteheide) - Wegner / Agdan (Tennispark Witthöft)6:1
3.PlCsehan, R. / Csehan, C. (Seth) - Wrage / Dahmke (StuSie)6:6
Bonschi 17-20
HF1Schmiedeberg, Y. / Schmiedeberg, G. (Ellerbek) - NNw02 / NN026:0
HF2Burbat, P. / Burbat, M. (Seth) - Asmussen, B. / Asmussen, S. (Seth)4:3
FINSchmiedeberg, Y. / Schmiedeberg, G. (Ellerbek) - Burbat, P. / Burbat, M. (Seth)6:2
3.PlNNw02 / NN02 - Asmussen, B. / Asmussen, S. (Seth) 
Bonschi 13-16
HF1Hamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft) - Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm)5:4
HF2Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie) - Burschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau)4:3
FINHamacher / Ewald (Tennispark Witthöft) - Beschmann, M. / Beschmann, F. (StuSie)5:3
3.PlBurschberg / Behrensen (Schwartau) - Papenfuß, S. / Papenfuß, J. (Hartenholm)6:2

13.04.19