Jahr Meisterschaften Cupsieger   Vizemeister   Bronze  
1990 Damen-Doppel Hannelore Meyer Rita Lüer Ines v.Hülst Maren Meetz Karin Nitschke XXX
1990 Damen-Einzel Marcia Merchant   Hannelore Meyer   XXX  
1990 Herren-Doppel Bastian Lüer Mathias Schröder Tobias Graetz Christoph Lüer Nico Reusch Peter Knak
1990 Herren-Einzel Hanno Meetz   Nico Reusch   D. Olsen  
1990 Mixed Marcia Merchant Nico Reusch Maren Meetz Hanno Meetz Hannelore Meyer Walter Meyer
1991 Damen-Doppel Irene Dietz Ines v.Hülst XXX Karin Nitschke Ingrid Goellnitz Sabine Schiek
1991 Damen-Einzel Hannelore Meyer   XXX   Ines v.Hülst  
1991 Herren-Doppel Tobias Graetz Hanno Meetz XXX Nico Reusch Christoph Meetz Siggi Zinkel
1991 Herren-Einzel XXX   Christoph Meetz   Bastian Lüer  
1991 JS Herren-Doppel Peter Knak Hans Nitschke Uwe Westphal Siggi Zinkel Uwe Koslowski Bernd Schürmann
1991 JS Herren-Einzel Siggi Zinkel   Hans Nitschke   Dieter Kirschner  
1991 Mixed Ines v.Hülst Nico Reusch Brigitte Zeuner Gerd Zeuner Maren Meetz Siggi Zinkel
1992 Damen-Doppel Hannelore Meyer Brigitte Haase Dagmar Großmann Brigitte Zeuner Irene Dietz Ines v.Hülst
1992 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Maren Meetz   Irene Dietz  
1992 Herren-Doppel Tobias Graetz Hanno Meetz Bastian Lüer Mathias Schröder Timo Bube XXX
1992 Herren-Einzel Mathias Schröder   Nikolai Reusch   Hanno Meetz  
1992 JS Herren-Einzel Dieter Kirschner   Walter Meyer   Hans Nitschke  
1992 Mixed Maren Meetz Hanno Meetz Brigitte Zeuner Christoph Meetz Ingrid Goellnitz Dieter Kirschner
1993 Damen-Doppel Ingrid Goellnitz Brigitte Zeuner Maren Meetz Ines v.Hülst    
1993 Herren-Einzel Christoph Lüer   Mathias Schröder   Marco Bode  
1993 JS Herren-Doppel Peter Knak Hans Nitschke Reinhard Siert Gerd Zeuner    
1993 JS Herren-Einzel Siggi Zinkel   Peter Knak   Hans Nitschke  
1993 Mixed Nadine Goellnitz Christoph Lüer Ingrid Goellnitz Dieter Kirschner Irene Dietz Werner Dietz
1994 Damen-Doppel Ingrid Goellnitz Brigitte Zeuner XXX Karin Nitschke Sabine Schiek Gabi Westphal
1994 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Irene Dietz   XXX  
1994 Herren-Doppel XXX Christoph Lüer XXX Timo Bube Hauke Siert Mark Sievers
1994 Herren-Einzel XXX   Horst Körte   Marco Bode  
1994 JS Herren-Doppel Hans Nitschke Klaus Schiek Hans Goellnitz Werner Dietz Reinhard Siert Gerd Zeuner
1994 JS Herren-Einzel Rainer Steding   Dieter Kirschner   Uwe Westphal  
1994 Mixed Nadine Goellnitz Christoph Lüer Maren Meetz Rainer Steding Nadine Schürmann Mario Schürmann
1995 Damen-Doppel Nadine Westphal Nadine Goellnitz Ingrid Goellnitz Brigitte Zeuner Irene Dietz Dagmar Großmann
1995 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Nadine Schürmann   Dagmar Großmann  
1995 Herren-Doppel Jürgen Thieme Uwe Westphal Horst Körte Hanno Meetz XXX Christoph Meetz
1995 Herren-Einzel Jürgen Thieme   Hanno Meetz   Mathias Schröder  
1995 JS Herren-Doppel Uwe Westphal Siggi Zinkel Dieter Kirschner Bernd Schürmann Peter Knak Walter Meyer
1995 JS Herren-Einzel Dieter Kirschner   Siggi Zinkel   Hans Nitschke  
1995 Mixed Maren Meetz Hanno Meetz Nadine Goellnitz Christoph Lüer Ingrid Goellnitz Dieter Kirschner
1996 Damen Doppel Nadine Westphal Nadine Goellnitz Ingrid Goellnitz Brigitte Zeuner Dagmar Großmann Irene Dietz
1996 Damen-Einzel Nadine Goellnitz   Brigitte Zeuner   Irene Dietz  
1996 Herren-Doppel Olli Schröder Christoph Lüer Marco Bode Matthias Schröder Uwe Westphal Jürgen Thieme
1996 Herren-Einzel Jürgen Thieme   Christoph Lüer   Olli Schröder  
1996 JS Herren-Doppel Rainer Steding Walter Meyer Peter Knak Hans Nitschke Jürgen Rosilius Uwe Westphal
1996 JS Herren-Einzel Jürgen Rosilius   Walter Meyer   Peter Knak  
1996 Mixed Frau Thieme Jürgen Thieme ingrid Goellnitz Dieter Kirschner Irene Dietz Werner Dietz
1997 Damen-Doppel Ines v.Hülst Maren Meetz Dagmar Großmann Irene Dietz Karin Schwind Brigitte Zeuner
1997 Damen-Einzel Maren Meetz   Ute Rosilius   Diana Dietz  
1997 Herren-Doppel Ahrens Hanno Meetz Mathias Schröder Jürgen Rosilius Olli Schröder Christoph Lüer
1997 JS Herren-Doppel Uwe Westphal Jürgen Rosilius Hans Nitschke Werner Dietz Knut Hofmann Michael Jahn
1997 JS Herren-Einzel Jürgen Rosilius   Werner Dietz   Hans Nitschke  
1997 Mixed Maren Meetz Hanno Meetz Brigitte Zeuner Hans Nitschke Anke Ilmer Christoph Lüer
1998 Damen-Doppel Dagmar Großmann Irene Dietz Elke Mehrkens Maren Meetz Karin Schwind Brigitte Zeuner
1998 Damen-Einzel Irene Dietz   Regina Hübner   Ute Dreyer  
1998 JS Herren-Doppel Uwe Westphal Dieter Kirschner Rainer Steding Walter Meyer Hans Nitschke Werner Dietz
1998 JS Herren-Einzel Dirk Steenbuck   Wolf Dahmke   Rainer Steding  
1998 Mixed Maren Meetz Rainer Steding Lison Dieter Kirschner Gabi Westphal Uwe Westphal
1999 JS Herren-Doppel Uwe Westphal Dieter Kirschner Werner Dietz Walter Meyer Knut Hofmann Michael Jahn
1999 JS Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Martin Schiffmann   Hans Nitschke  
1999 Mixed Maren Meetz Dieter Kirschner Îrene Dietz Werner Dietz Gabi Westphal Uwe Westphal
2000 Damen-Doppel Maren Meetz Karin Nitschke Irene Dietz Dagmar Großmann Karin Schwind Brigitte Zeuner
2000 JS Herren-Einzel Dirk Steenbuck   Wolf Dahmke   Hans Nitschke  
2000 Mixed Brigitte Zeuner Olli Schröder Maren Meetz Knut Hofmann Irene Dietz Werner Dietz
2001 JS Herren-Doppel Hans Nitschke Wolf Dahmke Knut Hofmann Dieter Kirschner Werner Dietz Klaus Schiek
2001 JS Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Werner Dietz   Dieter Kirschner  
2001 Mixed Sabine Schürmann Uwe Westphal Karin Schwind Matthias Bach Karin Nitschke Dieter Kirschner
2002 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Maren Meetz   Irene Dietz  
2002 JS Herren-Doppel Hans Nitschke Wolf Dahmke Werner Dietz Matthias Bach Uwe Westphal Dieter Kirschner
2002 JS Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Dieter Kirschner   Klaus Schiek  
2002 Mixed Brigitte Zeuner Rainer Steding Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach Karin Nitschke Wolf Dahmke
2003 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Irene Dietz   Regina Jahn  
2003 Herren-Einzel Hanno Meetz   Marco Bode   Christoph Lüer  
2003 JS Herren-Doppel Christoph Lüer Olli Schröder Hans Nitschke Wolf Dahmke Werner Dietz Matthias Bach
2003 JS Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Olli Schröder   Charly Hübner  
2003 Mixed Maren Meetz Hanno Meetz Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach Gabi Westphal Dieter Kirschner
2004 Damen-Doppel Brigitte Zeuner Irene Dietz Maren Meetz Julia Hofmann Ingrid Bach Karin Schwind
2004 JS Herren-Doppel Hanno Meetz Stefan Ahrens Olli Schröder Nobby Puhlemann Hans Nitschke Wolf Dahmke
2004 JS Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Dieter Kirschner   Dieter Schultz  
2004 Mixed Julia Hofmann Matthias Bach Dagmar Großmann Knut Hofmann Brigitte Zeuner Michael Jahn
2005 Damen-Doppel Brigitte Zeuner Irene Dietz Regina Jahn Maren Meetz Ingrid Bach Silke Goertz
2005 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Maren Meetz   Ingrid Bach  
2005 JS Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Dieter Kirschner   Matthias Bach  
2005 Mixed Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach Julia Hofmann Knut Hofmann Regina Hübner Charly Hübner
2006 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Ingrid Bach   Regina Hübner  
2006 Herren-Doppel Matthias Bach Mark Hofmann Werner Dietz Wolf Dahmke Nobby Puhlemann Knut Hofmann
2006 Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Henning Westphal   Mark Hofmann  
2006 Mixed Svenja Bach Wolf Dahmke Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach Maren Meetz Knut Hofmann
2007 Herren-Doppel Matthias Bach Mark Hofmann Hans Nitschke Wolf Dahmke Werner Dietz Walter Meyer
2007 Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Matthias Bach   Mark Hofmann  
2007 Mixed Brigitte Zeuner Wolf Dahmke Svenja Bach Mark Hofmann Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach
2008 Damen-Einzel Brigitte Zeuner   Jenny Jürgens   Ingrid Bach  
2008 Herren-Doppel Werner Dietz Wolf Dahmke Henning Westphal Lars Hübner Mark Hofmann Mike Jürgens
2008 Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Matthias Bach   Charly Hübner Henning Westphal
2008 Mixed Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach Regina Hübner Wolf Dahmke Brigitte Zeuner Nobby Puhlemann
2009 Damen-Einzel Jenny Jürgens   Jenni Schiek   Ute Dreyer  
2009 Herren-Doppel Christoph Lüer Mike Jürgens Mark Hofmann Marco Bode Wolfram Grebe Wolf Dahmke
2009 Herren-Einzel Christoph Lüer   Mark Hofmann   Mike Jürgens  
2009 Mixed Jenny Jürgens Christoph Lüer Helen Dahmke Mike Jürgens Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach
2010 Damen-Einzel Jenny Jürgens   Maren Meetz   Ingrid Bach Regina Jahn
2010 Herren-Einzel Christoph Lüer   Wolf Dahmke   Mark Hofmann  
2010 Mixed Martina Beschmann Wolf Dahmke Jenny Jürgens Lasse Steenbock Regina Jahn Hermann Zornow
2011 Damen-Einzel Jenny Jürgens   Regina Jahn   Martina Beschmann  
2011 Herren-Einzel Mark Hofmann   Christoph Lüer   Marco Bode  
2011 Herreneinzel Kombi Mark Hofmann   Christoph Lüer   Wolf Dahmke  
2011 JS-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Matthias Bach   Werner Dietz Frank Beschmann
2011 Mixed Helen Dahmke Wolf Dahmke Inken Grossmann Mark Hofmann Maren Meetz Hans Nitschke
2012 Damen-Einzel Jenni Schiek   Martina Beschmann   Regina Jahn  
2012 Herren-Einzel Mike Jürgens   Mark Hofmann   Christoph Lüer  
2012 Herreneinzel Kombi Wolf Dahmke   Mike Jürgens   Mark Hofmann  
2012 JS-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Matthias Bach   Charly Hübner Werner Dietz
2013 Damen-Einzel Jenny Jürgens   Helen Dahmke   Martina Beschmann Bianca Wrage
2013 Herren-Einzel Mike Jürgens   Mark Hofmann      
2013 Herreneinzel Kombi Mark Hofmann   Wolf Dahmke   Olli Schröder  
2013 JS-Einzel Wolf Dahmke Matthias Bach        
2013 Mixed Jenny Jürgens Mark Hofmann Bianca Wrage Wolf Dahmke Nina Knorr Jock Köneking
2014 Damen-Einzel Jenny Jürgens   Jenni Schiek   Bianca Wrage  
2014 Herren-Einzel Wolf Dahmke   Mike Jürgens   Mark Hofmann Matthias Bach
2014 Mixed Helen Dahmke Mark Hofmann Jenny Jürgens Henning Westphal Ingrid Bach Matthias Bach
2015 Herreneinzel Kombi Mark Hofmann   Christoph Lüer   Wolf Dahmke  
2015 Damen-Einzel Martina Beschmann   Bianca Wrage   Regina Jahn  
2015 Mixed Regina Jahn Thimor Zerbe Tanja Gripp Wolf Dahmke    
2016 Damen-Einzel Martina Beschmann   Helen Dahmke   Sylvie Grebe  
2016 Herreneinzel Kombi Wolf Dahmke   Matthias Bach   Christoph Lüer Henning Westphal
2017 Herreneinzel Mike Jürgens   Christoph Lüer   Wolf Dahmke  
2017 Dameneinzel Martina Beschmann   Bianca Wrage   Regina Jahn  
2018 Dameneinzel Martina Beschmann   Helen Dahmke   Barbara Struck  
2018 Mixed Barbara Struck Mark Hofmann Martina Beschmann Christoph Lüer Tanja Gripp Norbert Puhlemann
               
XXX "auf Wunsch der Titelträger anonymisiert"